Stewards

Mickel Allen, ext. 22502
Dept. of Electrical Engineering & Computer Science, Lassonde

Tammy Astrafallie, ext. 30777
Academic Advising, LA&PS

Keelan Atkinson,
Office of the Faculty Council, Ross

Kali Banner,437.231.5864
Development, West Office Building

Oliver R Barich, 416-736-5326
Osgood Professional Development, Osgood Hall

Sandra Bell, ext.55073
Financial Engineering Program, SSB

Natasha Bissoon, ext. 55246
Dept. of Chemistry, Chemistry Bldg.

Dawn Burns, ext. 55533
Dept of Visual Art and Art History, CFA

Cassandra Chambers, 437-522-8420
Advancement Services & Operations, Ian Macdonald Blvd.

Kelly Chen, ext. 77329
York International, York Lanes

Jason Chue, ext.44117
Systems Management Services, UIT, Steacie

Nadia Dar, ext.22358
Development, West Office

Sonny Day, ext. 33495
YusApuY Office, 190 Albany Rd. 2nd Floor

Scarlett Farquhar, ext. 88555
Glendon Athletic Club, Proctor House, Glendon

Jennifer Ferdinands, ext. 44663
Faculty of Environmental and Urban Change, HNES

Sheila Ferreira, ext. 22365
CSBO, Assiniboine Rd.

Jorge Gil, ext. 437-243-4982
Office of the Dean, School of Arts and Media, Accolade

Kevin Gambin, ext. 40322
Info Tech Services, Winters

Paula Gowdie Rose, ext. 44150
Operations Management & Information Systems, SSB

Wanda Hollingshead, ext.44528
YusApuY Office, 190 Albany Rd. 2nd Floor

Delwar Hossain, ext.44656
Dept. of Chemistry, Life Sciences Building

Ammad Khan,
Research & Graduate Studies, Bergeron Centre

AnneMarie Khan, ext. 66669
Assessment & Document Processing Admissions, BCSS

Celena Li, ext. 416.736.5708
Advancement & Alumni Engagement, SSB

Lorraine Mar, ext. 77799
Faculty of Liberal Arts and Professional Studies, Ross

Charmaine Mohamed, ext. 20690
Student Engagement, Ross

Zeripha Moses,  ext. 20324
Lassonde School of Engineering, Bergeron

Onyi Nwagbugbo, ext. 66665
Admissions, BCSS

Tammy Paglia, ext. 70588
Assessment and Document Processing, BCSS

Nick Plagakis,
Housing and Conference Services, Assiniboine

Carolin Potter, ext. 77203
School of Nursing, HNES

Anne Ralph, ext. 22460
Dept. of Geography, LA&PS, Ross Bldg.

Joy Raymond, ext. 58191
Visual Art & Art History, CFA

Burak Reisyan, ext. 31027
Stong College, Stong

Amber Roberts, ext. 40052
Residence Life, Ross

Lavina Sadhwani,
Academic, Bergeron

Mary Santoli, ext. 20625
Financial Aid, SFS, BCSS

Elspeth Staniland, ext. 44620
Continuing Professional Education, Atkinson

Krystina Stickler, ext. 22655
Dept. of Biology, Lumbers

Maria Thomas, ext. 66301
Faculty of Education, Winters College

Raquel Torres, ext.20210
Business Intelligence & Planning, West Office Bldg

Connie Tomaso-Romano, ext.33621
Development, West Office

Kimberly Wilson, ext. 55166
English Department, LA&PS, Stong College

George Ververidis, ext.437.346.0984
Schulich Executive Education Centre, Nadal

Min-A Yoon, 647-654-6633
Administrative Studies, LA&PS, Atkinson College